⚒ Forge Master Data Wiki

Pet Leveling & Merging

XP per level, total XP to max, merge fodder needed and full stat tables for every pet rarity.

170
fresh same-rarity pets to go Lv 1 → max
Same for every rarity.
×2.68
stats from Lv 1 to max
A rarity step is a much bigger jump.
Lv 78
Ultimate matches a Lv 1 Mythic
No other rarity ever catches the next.

#Rarity beats level

Damage by level (Balanced pet)
Log scale: each gridline is ×10. Only Ultimate/Mythic lines overlap: rarity wins.
CommonRareEpicLegendaryUltimateMythic
1001,00010K100K1M10M20406080100Lv 78 = Lv 1 Mythicpet level: 1 Common: 100 Rare: 500 Epic: 15K Legendary: 150K Ultimate: 750K Mythic: 1.6Mpet level: 2 Common: 101 Rare: 505 Epic: 15.2K Legendary: 152K Ultimate: 758K Mythic: 1.62Mpet level: 3 Common: 102 Rare: 510 Epic: 15.3K Legendary: 153K Ultimate: 765K Mythic: 1.63Mpet level: 4 Common: 103 Rare: 515 Epic: 15.5K Legendary: 155K Ultimate: 773K Mythic: 1.65Mpet level: 5 Common: 104 Rare: 520 Epic: 15.6K Legendary: 156K Ultimate: 780K Mythic: 1.66Mpet level: 6 Common: 105 Rare: 526 Epic: 15.8K Legendary: 158K Ultimate: 788K Mythic: 1.68Mpet level: 7 Common: 106 Rare: 531 Epic: 15.9K Legendary: 159K Ultimate: 796K Mythic: 1.7Mpet level: 8 Common: 107 Rare: 536 Epic: 16.1K Legendary: 161K Ultimate: 804K Mythic: 1.72Mpet level: 9 Common: 108 Rare: 541 Epic: 16.2K Legendary: 162K Ultimate: 812K Mythic: 1.73Mpet level: 10 Common: 109 Rare: 547 Epic: 16.4K Legendary: 164K Ultimate: 820K Mythic: 1.75Mpet level: 11 Common: 110 Rare: 552 Epic: 16.6K Legendary: 166K Ultimate: 828K Mythic: 1.77Mpet level: 12 Common: 112 Rare: 558 Epic: 16.7K Legendary: 167K Ultimate: 837K Mythic: 1.79Mpet level: 13 Common: 113 Rare: 563 Epic: 16.9K Legendary: 169K Ultimate: 845K Mythic: 1.8Mpet level: 14 Common: 114 Rare: 569 Epic: 17.1K Legendary: 171K Ultimate: 854K Mythic: 1.82Mpet level: 15 Common: 115 Rare: 575 Epic: 17.2K Legendary: 172K Ultimate: 862K Mythic: 1.84Mpet level: 16 Common: 116 Rare: 580 Epic: 17.4K Legendary: 174K Ultimate: 871K Mythic: 1.86Mpet level: 17 Common: 117 Rare: 586 Epic: 17.6K Legendary: 176K Ultimate: 879K Mythic: 1.88Mpet level: 18 Common: 118 Rare: 592 Epic: 17.8K Legendary: 178K Ultimate: 888K Mythic: 1.89Mpet level: 19 Common: 120 Rare: 598 Epic: 17.9K Legendary: 179K Ultimate: 897K Mythic: 1.91Mpet level: 20 Common: 121 Rare: 604 Epic: 18.1K Legendary: 181K Ultimate: 906K Mythic: 1.93Mpet level: 21 Common: 122 Rare: 610 Epic: 18.3K Legendary: 183K Ultimate: 915K Mythic: 1.95Mpet level: 22 Common: 123 Rare: 616 Epic: 18.5K Legendary: 185K Ultimate: 924K Mythic: 1.97Mpet level: 23 Common: 124 Rare: 622 Epic: 18.7K Legendary: 187K Ultimate: 934K Mythic: 1.99Mpet level: 24 Common: 126 Rare: 629 Epic: 18.9K Legendary: 189K Ultimate: 943K Mythic: 2.01Mpet level: 25 Common: 127 Rare: 635 Epic: 19K Legendary: 190K Ultimate: 952K Mythic: 2.03Mpet level: 26 Common: 128 Rare: 641 Epic: 19.2K Legendary: 192K Ultimate: 962K Mythic: 2.05Mpet level: 27 Common: 130 Rare: 648 Epic: 19.4K Legendary: 194K Ultimate: 971K Mythic: 2.07Mpet level: 28 Common: 131 Rare: 654 Epic: 19.6K Legendary: 196K Ultimate: 981K Mythic: 2.09Mpet level: 29 Common: 132 Rare: 661 Epic: 19.8K Legendary: 198K Ultimate: 991K Mythic: 2.11Mpet level: 30 Common: 133 Rare: 667 Epic: 20K Legendary: 200K Ultimate: 1M Mythic: 2.14Mpet level: 31 Common: 135 Rare: 674 Epic: 20.2K Legendary: 202K Ultimate: 1.01M Mythic: 2.16Mpet level: 32 Common: 136 Rare: 681 Epic: 20.4K Legendary: 204K Ultimate: 1.02M Mythic: 2.18Mpet level: 33 Common: 137 Rare: 687 Epic: 20.6K Legendary: 206K Ultimate: 1.03M Mythic: 2.2Mpet level: 34 Common: 139 Rare: 694 Epic: 20.8K Legendary: 208K Ultimate: 1.04M Mythic: 2.22Mpet level: 35 Common: 140 Rare: 701 Epic: 21K Legendary: 210K Ultimate: 1.05M Mythic: 2.24Mpet level: 36 Common: 142 Rare: 708 Epic: 21.2K Legendary: 212K Ultimate: 1.06M Mythic: 2.27Mpet level: 37 Common: 143 Rare: 715 Epic: 21.5K Legendary: 215K Ultimate: 1.07M Mythic: 2.29Mpet level: 38 Common: 145 Rare: 723 Epic: 21.7K Legendary: 217K Ultimate: 1.08M Mythic: 2.31Mpet level: 39 Common: 146 Rare: 730 Epic: 21.9K Legendary: 219K Ultimate: 1.09M Mythic: 2.34Mpet level: 40 Common: 147 Rare: 737 Epic: 22.1K Legendary: 221K Ultimate: 1.11M Mythic: 2.36Mpet level: 41 Common: 149 Rare: 744 Epic: 22.3K Legendary: 223K Ultimate: 1.12M Mythic: 2.38Mpet level: 42 Common: 150 Rare: 752 Epic: 22.6K Legendary: 226K Ultimate: 1.13M Mythic: 2.41Mpet level: 43 Common: 152 Rare: 759 Epic: 22.8K Legendary: 228K Ultimate: 1.14M Mythic: 2.43Mpet level: 44 Common: 153 Rare: 767 Epic: 23K Legendary: 230K Ultimate: 1.15M Mythic: 2.45Mpet level: 45 Common: 155 Rare: 775 Epic: 23.2K Legendary: 232K Ultimate: 1.16M Mythic: 2.48Mpet level: 46 Common: 156 Rare: 782 Epic: 23.5K Legendary: 235K Ultimate: 1.17M Mythic: 2.5Mpet level: 47 Common: 158 Rare: 790 Epic: 23.7K Legendary: 237K Ultimate: 1.19M Mythic: 2.53Mpet level: 48 Common: 160 Rare: 798 Epic: 23.9K Legendary: 239K Ultimate: 1.2M Mythic: 2.55Mpet level: 49 Common: 161 Rare: 806 Epic: 24.2K Legendary: 242K Ultimate: 1.21M Mythic: 2.58Mpet level: 50 Common: 163 Rare: 814 Epic: 24.4K Legendary: 244K Ultimate: 1.22M Mythic: 2.61Mpet level: 51 Common: 164 Rare: 822 Epic: 24.7K Legendary: 247K Ultimate: 1.23M Mythic: 2.63Mpet level: 52 Common: 166 Rare: 831 Epic: 24.9K Legendary: 249K Ultimate: 1.25M Mythic: 2.66Mpet level: 53 Common: 168 Rare: 839 Epic: 25.2K Legendary: 252K Ultimate: 1.26M Mythic: 2.68Mpet level: 54 Common: 169 Rare: 847 Epic: 25.4K Legendary: 254K Ultimate: 1.27M Mythic: 2.71Mpet level: 55 Common: 171 Rare: 856 Epic: 25.7K Legendary: 257K Ultimate: 1.28M Mythic: 2.74Mpet level: 56 Common: 173 Rare: 864 Epic: 25.9K Legendary: 259K Ultimate: 1.3M Mythic: 2.77Mpet level: 57 Common: 175 Rare: 873 Epic: 26.2K Legendary: 262K Ultimate: 1.31M Mythic: 2.79Mpet level: 58 Common: 176 Rare: 882 Epic: 26.4K Legendary: 264K Ultimate: 1.32M Mythic: 2.82Mpet level: 59 Common: 178 Rare: 890 Epic: 26.7K Legendary: 267K Ultimate: 1.34M Mythic: 2.85Mpet level: 60 Common: 180 Rare: 899 Epic: 27K Legendary: 270K Ultimate: 1.35M Mythic: 2.88Mpet level: 61 Common: 182 Rare: 908 Epic: 27.2K Legendary: 273K Ultimate: 1.36M Mythic: 2.91Mpet level: 62 Common: 183 Rare: 917 Epic: 27.5K Legendary: 275K Ultimate: 1.38M Mythic: 2.94Mpet level: 63 Common: 185 Rare: 927 Epic: 27.8K Legendary: 278K Ultimate: 1.39M Mythic: 2.97Mpet level: 64 Common: 187 Rare: 936 Epic: 28.1K Legendary: 281K Ultimate: 1.4M Mythic: 2.99Mpet level: 65 Common: 189 Rare: 945 Epic: 28.4K Legendary: 284K Ultimate: 1.42M Mythic: 3.02Mpet level: 66 Common: 191 Rare: 955 Epic: 28.6K Legendary: 286K Ultimate: 1.43M Mythic: 3.05Mpet level: 67 Common: 193 Rare: 964 Epic: 28.9K Legendary: 289K Ultimate: 1.45M Mythic: 3.09Mpet level: 68 Common: 195 Rare: 974 Epic: 29.2K Legendary: 292K Ultimate: 1.46M Mythic: 3.12Mpet level: 69 Common: 197 Rare: 984 Epic: 29.5K Legendary: 295K Ultimate: 1.48M Mythic: 3.15Mpet level: 70 Common: 199 Rare: 993 Epic: 29.8K Legendary: 298K Ultimate: 1.49M Mythic: 3.18Mpet level: 71 Common: 201 Rare: 1,003 Epic: 30.1K Legendary: 301K Ultimate: 1.51M Mythic: 3.21Mpet level: 72 Common: 203 Rare: 1,013 Epic: 30.4K Legendary: 304K Ultimate: 1.52M Mythic: 3.24Mpet level: 73 Common: 205 Rare: 1,024 Epic: 30.7K Legendary: 307K Ultimate: 1.54M Mythic: 3.28Mpet level: 74 Common: 207 Rare: 1,034 Epic: 31K Legendary: 310K Ultimate: 1.55M Mythic: 3.31Mpet level: 75 Common: 209 Rare: 1,044 Epic: 31.3K Legendary: 313K Ultimate: 1.57M Mythic: 3.34Mpet level: 76 Common: 211 Rare: 1,055 Epic: 31.6K Legendary: 316K Ultimate: 1.58M Mythic: 3.37Mpet level: 77 Common: 213 Rare: 1,065 Epic: 32K Legendary: 320K Ultimate: 1.6M Mythic: 3.41Mpet level: 78 Common: 215 Rare: 1,076 Epic: 32.3K Legendary: 323K Ultimate: 1.61M Mythic: 3.44Mpet level: 79 Common: 217 Rare: 1,087 Epic: 32.6K Legendary: 326K Ultimate: 1.63M Mythic: 3.48Mpet level: 80 Common: 219 Rare: 1,097 Epic: 32.9K Legendary: 329K Ultimate: 1.65M Mythic: 3.51Mpet level: 81 Common: 222 Rare: 1,108 Epic: 33.3K Legendary: 333K Ultimate: 1.66M Mythic: 3.55Mpet level: 82 Common: 224 Rare: 1,119 Epic: 33.6K Legendary: 336K Ultimate: 1.68M Mythic: 3.58Mpet level: 83 Common: 226 Rare: 1,131 Epic: 33.9K Legendary: 339K Ultimate: 1.7M Mythic: 3.62Mpet level: 84 Common: 228 Rare: 1,142 Epic: 34.3K Legendary: 343K Ultimate: 1.71M Mythic: 3.65Mpet level: 85 Common: 231 Rare: 1,153 Epic: 34.6K Legendary: 346K Ultimate: 1.73M Mythic: 3.69Mpet level: 86 Common: 233 Rare: 1,165 Epic: 34.9K Legendary: 349K Ultimate: 1.75M Mythic: 3.73Mpet level: 87 Common: 235 Rare: 1,177 Epic: 35.3K Legendary: 353K Ultimate: 1.76M Mythic: 3.76Mpet level: 88 Common: 238 Rare: 1,188 Epic: 35.6K Legendary: 356K Ultimate: 1.78M Mythic: 3.8Mpet level: 89 Common: 240 Rare: 1,200 Epic: 36K Legendary: 360K Ultimate: 1.8M Mythic: 3.84Mpet level: 90 Common: 242 Rare: 1,212 Epic: 36.4K Legendary: 364K Ultimate: 1.82M Mythic: 3.88Mpet level: 91 Common: 245 Rare: 1,224 Epic: 36.7K Legendary: 367K Ultimate: 1.84M Mythic: 3.92Mpet level: 92 Common: 247 Rare: 1,237 Epic: 37.1K Legendary: 371K Ultimate: 1.85M Mythic: 3.96Mpet level: 93 Common: 250 Rare: 1,249 Epic: 37.5K Legendary: 375K Ultimate: 1.87M Mythic: 4Mpet level: 94 Common: 252 Rare: 1,261 Epic: 37.8K Legendary: 378K Ultimate: 1.89M Mythic: 4.04Mpet level: 95 Common: 255 Rare: 1,274 Epic: 38.2K Legendary: 382K Ultimate: 1.91M Mythic: 4.08Mpet level: 96 Common: 257 Rare: 1,287 Epic: 38.6K Legendary: 386K Ultimate: 1.93M Mythic: 4.12Mpet level: 97 Common: 260 Rare: 1,300 Epic: 39K Legendary: 390K Ultimate: 1.95M Mythic: 4.16Mpet level: 98 Common: 263 Rare: 1,313 Epic: 39.4K Legendary: 394K Ultimate: 1.97M Mythic: 4.2Mpet level: 99 Common: 265 Rare: 1,326 Epic: 39.8K Legendary: 398K Ultimate: 1.99M Mythic: 4.24Mpet level: 100 Common: 268 Rare: 1,339 Epic: 40.2K Legendary: 402K Ultimate: 2.01M Mythic: 4.28M
pet level
Max-level pet vs. Lv 1 of the next rarity
Damage share. 100% = it catches up.
Common54%
Rare9%
Epic27%
Legendary54%
Ultimate126%

#Calculator

How much fodder do I need?
Pick rarity and levels. Bars use a log scale so small counts stay visible.

#How merging works

  1. Merge a pet or egg into your pet
    It gives XP.
  2. Each is worth its rarity's base XP
    Plus any XP it already earned as a levelled pet.
  3. Each level costs a bit more XP
    Higher-rarity fodder fills it far faster.
Fodder for Lv 1 → max
Rows: pet you level. Columns: fresh pet or egg you feed it.
Common
Com
Rare
Rar
Epic
Epi
Legendary
Leg
Ultimate
Ult
Mythic
Myt
Com170343111
Rar84817013111
Epi11.9K2,373170821
Leg254K50.8K3,6321703416
Ult1.27M254K18.2K84817080
Myt2.71M542K38.7K1,808362170
Interpretation Each fresh pet or egg is assumed to give its rarity's base XP (the Lv 1 XP value).Interpretation Levelling Lv L → L+1 costs the XP listed for Lv L.Note Health is always ×8 the Damage of a Balanced pet.Note Balanced pets shown. Type factors on Pets.
Show all data rarity overview, fodder matrix and breakpoints 17 rows

Rarity overview

RarityMax levelBase XPXP Lv 1→maxSame-rarity copiesDmg Lv 1Dmg max
Common10010016,946170100268
Rare10050084,7371705001,339
Epic1007,0001,186,37317015,00040,171
Legendary100150,00025,422,211170150,000401,705
Ultimate100750,000127,111,043170750,0002,008,525
Mythic1001,600,000271,170,2091701,600,0004,284,854

Merge fodder needed (Lv 1 → max)

TargetCommonRareEpicLegendaryUltimateMythic
Common170343111
Rare84817013111
Epic11,8642,373170821
Legendary254,22350,8453,6321703416
Ultimate1,271,111254,22318,15984817080
Mythic2,711,703542,34138,7391,808362170

Rarity breakpoints

RarityNext rarityNext Lv 1 DmgMax-level DmgMatches at
CommonRare500268never (max level reaches 54%)
RareEpic15,0001,339never (max level reaches 9%)
EpicLegendary150,00040,171never (max level reaches 27%)
LegendaryUltimate750,000401,705never (max level reaches 54%)
UltimateMythic1,600,0002,008,525level 78
Show all data level tables (Damage, Health, XP per level) 600 rows
Common — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
11008001010
2101808102101
3102816103203
4103824104306
5104832105410
6105840106515
7106848107621
8107856108728
9108864109836
10109872110945
111108801121,055
121128961131,167
131139041141,280
141149121151,394
151159201161,509
161169281171,625
171179361181,742
181189441201,860
191209601211,980
201219681222,101
211229761232,223
221239841242,346
231249921262,470
241261,0081272,596
251271,0161282,723
261281,0241302,851
271301,0401312,981
281311,0481323,112
291321,0561333,244
301331,0641353,377
311351,0801363,512
321361,0881373,648
331371,0961393,785
341391,1121403,924
351401,1201424,064
361421,1361434,206
371431,1441454,349
381451,1601464,494
391461,1681474,640
401471,1761494,787
411491,1921504,936
421501,2001525,086
431521,2161535,238
441531,2241555,391
451551,2401565,546
461561,2481585,702
471581,2641605,860
481601,2801616,020
491611,2881636,181
501631,3041646,344
511641,3121666,508
521661,3281686,674
531681,3441696,842
541691,3521717,011
551711,3681737,182
561731,3841757,355
571751,4001767,530
581761,4081787,706
591781,4241807,884
601801,4401828,064
611821,4561838,246
621831,4641858,429
631851,4801878,614
641871,4961898,801
651891,5121918,990
661911,5281939,181
671931,5441959,374
681951,5601979,569
691971,5761999,766
701991,5922019,965
712011,60820310,166
722031,62420510,369
732051,64020710,574
742071,65620910,781
752091,67221110,990
762111,68821311,201
772131,70421511,414
782151,72021711,629
792171,73621911,846
802191,75222212,065
812221,77622412,287
822241,79222612,511
832261,80822812,737
842281,82423112,965
852311,84823313,196
862331,86423513,429
872351,88023813,664
882381,90424013,902
892401,92024214,142
902421,93624514,384
912451,96024714,629
922471,97625014,876
932502,00025215,126
942522,01625515,378
952552,04025715,633
962572,05626015,890
972602,08026316,150
982632,10426516,413
992652,12026816,678
1002682,144max16,946
Rare — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
15004,0005050
25054,040510505
35104,0805151,015
45154,1205201,530
55204,1605262,050
65264,2085312,576
75314,2485363,107
85364,2885413,643
95414,3285474,184
105474,3765524,731
115524,4165585,283
125584,4645635,841
135634,5045696,404
145694,5525756,973
155754,6005807,548
165804,6405868,128
175864,6885928,714
185924,7365989,306
195984,7846049,904
206044,83261010,508
216104,88061611,118
226164,92862211,734
236224,97662912,356
246295,03263512,985
256355,08064113,620
266415,12864814,261
276485,18465414,909
286545,23266115,563
296615,28866716,224
306675,33667416,891
316745,39268117,565
326815,44868718,246
336875,49669418,933
346945,55270119,627
357015,60870820,328
367085,66471521,036
377155,72072321,751
387235,78473022,474
397305,84073723,204
407375,89674423,941
417445,95275224,685
427526,01675925,437
437596,07276726,196
447676,13677526,963
457756,20078227,738
467826,25679028,520
477906,32079829,310
487986,38480630,108
498066,44881430,914
508146,51282231,728
518226,57683132,550
528316,64883933,381
538396,71284734,220
548476,77685635,067
558566,84886435,923
568646,91287336,787
578736,98488237,660
588827,05689038,542
598907,12089939,432
608997,19290840,331
619087,26491741,239
629177,33692742,156
639277,41693643,083
649367,48894544,019
659457,56095544,964
669557,64096445,919
679647,71297446,883
689747,79298447,857
699847,87299348,841
709937,9441,00349,834
711,0038,0241,01350,837
721,0138,1041,02451,850
731,0248,1921,03452,874
741,0348,2721,04453,908
751,0448,3521,05554,952
761,0558,4401,06556,007
771,0658,5201,07657,072
781,0768,6081,08758,148
791,0878,6961,09759,235
801,0978,7761,10860,332
811,1088,8641,11961,440
821,1198,9521,13162,559
831,1319,0481,14263,690
841,1429,1361,15364,832
851,1539,2241,16565,985
861,1659,3201,17767,150
871,1779,4161,18868,327
881,1889,5041,20069,515
891,2009,6001,21270,715
901,2129,6961,22471,927
911,2249,7921,23773,151
921,2379,8961,24974,388
931,2499,9921,26175,637
941,26110,0881,27476,898
951,27410,1921,28778,172
961,28710,2961,30079,459
971,30010,4001,31380,759
981,31310,5041,32682,072
991,32610,6081,33983,398
1001,33910,712max84,737
Epic — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
115,000120,0007,0700
215,150121,2007,1417,070
315,302122,4167,21214,211
415,455123,6407,28421,423
515,609124,8727,35728,707
615,765126,1207,43136,064
715,923127,3847,50543,495
816,082128,6567,58051,000
916,243129,9447,65658,580
1016,405131,2407,73266,236
1116,569132,5527,81073,968
1216,735133,8807,88881,778
1316,902135,2167,96789,666
1417,071136,5688,04697,633
1517,242137,9368,127105,679
1617,415139,3208,208113,806
1717,589140,7128,290122,014
1817,765142,1208,373130,304
1917,942143,5368,457138,677
2018,122144,9768,541147,134
2118,303146,4248,627155,675
2218,486147,8888,713164,302
2318,671149,3688,800173,015
2418,857150,8568,888181,815
2519,046152,3688,977190,703
2619,236153,8889,067199,680
2719,429155,4329,157208,747
2819,623156,9849,249217,904
2919,819158,5529,342227,153
3020,018160,1449,435236,495
3120,218161,7449,529245,930
3220,420163,3609,625255,459
3320,624164,9929,721265,084
3420,830166,6409,818274,805
3521,039168,3129,916284,623
3621,249169,99210,015294,539
3721,462171,69610,116304,554
3821,676173,40810,217314,670
3921,893175,14410,319324,887
4022,112176,89610,422335,206
4122,333178,66410,526345,628
4222,556180,44810,632356,154
4322,782182,25610,738366,786
4423,010184,08010,845377,524
4523,240185,92010,954388,369
4623,472187,77611,063399,323
4723,707189,65611,174410,386
4823,944191,55211,286421,560
4924,183193,46411,398432,846
5024,425195,40011,512444,244
5124,669197,35211,628455,756
5224,916199,32811,744467,384
5325,165201,32011,861479,128
5425,417203,33611,980490,989
5525,671205,36812,100502,969
5625,928207,42412,221515,069
5726,187209,49612,343527,290
5826,449211,59212,466539,633
5926,714213,71212,591552,099
6026,981215,84812,717564,690
6127,250218,00012,844577,407
6227,523220,18412,972590,251
6327,798222,38413,102603,223
6428,076224,60813,233616,325
6528,357226,85613,366629,558
6628,640229,12013,499642,924
6728,927231,41613,634656,423
6829,216233,72813,771670,057
6929,508236,06413,908683,828
7029,803238,42414,047697,736
7130,101240,80814,188711,783
7230,402243,21614,330725,971
7330,706245,64814,473740,301
7431,014248,11214,618754,774
7531,324250,59214,764769,392
7631,637253,09614,912784,156
7731,953255,62415,061799,068
7832,273258,18415,211814,129
7932,596260,76815,363829,340
8032,922263,37615,517844,703
8133,251266,00815,672860,220
8233,583268,66415,829875,892
8333,919271,35215,987891,721
8434,258274,06416,147907,708
8534,601276,80816,309923,855
8634,947279,57616,472940,164
8735,296282,36816,636956,636
8835,649285,19216,803973,272
8936,006288,04816,971990,075
9036,366290,92817,1401,007,046
9136,729293,83217,3121,024,186
9237,097296,77617,4851,041,498
9337,468299,74417,6601,058,983
9437,842302,73617,8361,076,643
9538,221305,76818,0151,094,479
9638,603308,82418,1951,112,494
9738,989311,91218,3771,130,689
9839,379315,03218,5611,149,066
9939,773318,18418,7461,167,627
10040,171321,368max1,186,373
Legendary — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
1150,0001,200,000151,5000
2151,5001,212,000153,015151,500
3153,0151,224,120154,545304,515
4154,5451,236,360156,091459,060
5156,0911,248,728157,652615,151
6157,6521,261,216159,228772,803
7159,2281,273,824160,820932,031
8160,8201,286,560162,4291,092,851
9162,4291,299,432164,0531,255,280
10164,0531,312,424165,6931,419,333
11165,6931,325,544167,3501,585,026
12167,3501,338,800169,0241,752,376
13169,0241,352,192170,7141,921,400
14170,7141,365,712172,4212,092,114
15172,4211,379,368174,1452,264,535
16174,1451,393,160175,8872,438,680
17175,8871,407,096177,6462,614,567
18177,6461,421,168179,4222,792,213
19179,4221,435,376181,2162,971,635
20181,2161,449,728183,0293,152,851
21183,0291,464,232184,8593,335,880
22184,8591,478,872186,7073,520,739
23186,7071,493,656188,5743,707,446
24188,5741,508,592190,4603,896,020
25190,4601,523,680192,3654,086,480
26192,3651,538,920194,2884,278,845
27194,2881,554,304196,2314,473,133
28196,2311,569,848198,1944,669,364
29198,1941,585,552200,1764,867,558
30200,1761,601,408202,1775,067,734
31202,1771,617,416204,1995,269,911
32204,1991,633,592206,2415,474,110
33206,2411,649,928208,3045,680,351
34208,3041,666,432210,3875,888,655
35210,3871,683,096212,4906,099,042
36212,4901,699,920214,6156,311,532
37214,6151,716,920216,7616,526,147
38216,7611,734,088218,9296,742,908
39218,9291,751,432221,1186,961,837
40221,1181,768,944223,3307,182,955
41223,3301,786,640225,5637,406,285
42225,5631,804,504227,8187,631,848
43227,8181,822,544230,0977,859,666
44230,0971,840,776232,3988,089,763
45232,3981,859,184234,7228,322,161
46234,7221,877,776237,0698,556,883
47237,0691,896,552239,4408,793,952
48239,4401,915,520241,8349,033,392
49241,8341,934,672244,2529,275,226
50244,2521,954,016246,6959,519,478
51246,6951,973,560249,1629,766,173
52249,1621,993,296251,65310,015,335
53251,6532,013,224254,17010,266,988
54254,1702,033,360256,71210,521,158
55256,7122,053,696259,27910,777,870
56259,2792,074,232261,87111,037,149
57261,8712,094,968264,49011,299,020
58264,4902,115,920267,13511,563,510
59267,1352,137,080269,80611,830,645
60269,8062,158,448272,50512,100,451
61272,5052,180,040275,23012,372,956
62275,2302,201,840277,98212,648,186
63277,9822,223,856280,76212,926,168
64280,7622,246,096283,56913,206,930
65283,5692,268,552286,40513,490,499
66286,4052,291,240289,26913,776,904
67289,2692,314,152292,16214,066,173
68292,1622,337,296295,08314,358,335
69295,0832,360,664298,03414,653,418
70298,0342,384,272301,01514,951,452
71301,0152,408,120304,02515,252,467
72304,0252,432,200307,06515,556,492
73307,0652,456,520310,13615,863,557
74310,1362,481,088313,23716,173,693
75313,2372,505,896316,36916,486,930
76316,3692,530,952319,53316,803,299
77319,5332,556,264322,72817,122,832
78322,7282,581,824325,95617,445,560
79325,9562,607,648329,21517,771,516
80329,2152,633,720332,50718,100,731
81332,5072,660,056335,83218,433,238
82335,8322,686,656339,19118,769,070
83339,1912,713,528342,58319,108,261
84342,5832,740,664346,00819,450,844
85346,0082,768,064349,46819,796,852
86349,4682,795,744352,96320,146,320
87352,9632,823,704356,49320,499,283
88356,4932,851,944360,05820,855,776
89360,0582,880,464363,65821,215,834
90363,6582,909,264367,29521,579,492
91367,2952,938,360370,96821,946,787
92370,9682,967,744374,67822,317,755
93374,6782,997,424378,42422,692,433
94378,4243,027,392382,20923,070,857
95382,2093,057,672386,03123,453,066
96386,0313,088,248389,89123,839,097
97389,8913,119,128393,79024,228,988
98393,7903,150,320397,72824,622,778
99397,7283,181,824401,70525,020,506
100401,7053,213,640max25,422,211
Ultimate — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
1750,0006,000,000757,5000
2757,5006,060,000765,075757,500
3765,0756,120,600772,7261,522,575
4772,7266,181,808780,4532,295,301
5780,4536,243,624788,2583,075,754
6788,2586,306,064796,1403,864,012
7796,1406,369,120804,1024,660,152
8804,1026,432,816812,1435,464,254
9812,1436,497,144820,2646,276,397
10820,2646,562,112828,4677,096,661
11828,4676,627,736836,7517,925,128
12836,7516,694,008845,1198,761,879
13845,1196,760,952853,5709,606,998
14853,5706,828,560862,10610,460,568
15862,1066,896,848870,72711,322,674
16870,7276,965,816879,43412,193,401
17879,4347,035,472888,22813,072,835
18888,2287,105,824897,11113,961,063
19897,1117,176,888906,08214,858,174
20906,0827,248,656915,14315,764,256
21915,1437,321,144924,29416,679,399
22924,2947,394,352933,53717,603,693
23933,5377,468,296942,87218,537,230
24942,8727,542,976952,30119,480,102
25952,3017,618,408961,82420,432,403
26961,8247,694,592971,44221,394,227
27971,4427,771,536981,15722,365,669
28981,1577,849,256990,96823,346,826
29990,9687,927,7441,000,87824,337,794
301,000,8788,007,0241,010,88725,338,672
311,010,8878,087,0961,020,99626,349,559
321,020,9968,167,9681,031,20627,370,555
331,031,2068,249,6481,041,51828,401,761
341,041,5188,332,1441,051,93329,443,279
351,051,9338,415,4641,062,45230,495,212
361,062,4528,499,6161,073,07731,557,664
371,073,0778,584,6161,083,80732,630,741
381,083,8078,670,4561,094,64533,714,548
391,094,6458,757,1601,105,59234,809,193
401,105,5928,844,7361,116,64835,914,785
411,116,6488,933,1841,127,81437,031,433
421,127,8149,022,5121,139,09238,159,247
431,139,0929,112,7361,150,48339,298,339
441,150,4839,203,8641,161,98840,448,822
451,161,9889,295,9041,173,60841,610,810
461,173,6089,388,8641,185,34442,784,418
471,185,3449,482,7521,197,19843,969,762
481,197,1989,577,5841,209,17045,166,960
491,209,1709,673,3601,221,26146,376,130
501,221,2619,770,0881,233,47447,597,391
511,233,4749,867,7921,245,80948,830,865
521,245,8099,966,4721,258,26750,076,674
531,258,26710,066,1361,270,84951,334,941
541,270,84910,166,7921,283,55852,605,790
551,283,55810,268,4641,296,39353,889,348
561,296,39310,371,1441,309,35755,185,741
571,309,35710,474,8561,322,45156,495,098
581,322,45110,579,6081,335,67557,817,549
591,335,67510,685,4001,349,03259,153,224
601,349,03210,792,2561,362,52360,502,256
611,362,52310,900,1841,376,14861,864,779
621,376,14811,009,1841,389,90963,240,927
631,389,90911,119,2721,403,80864,630,836
641,403,80811,230,4641,417,84666,034,644
651,417,84611,342,7681,432,02567,452,490
661,432,02511,456,2001,446,34568,884,515
671,446,34511,570,7601,460,80970,330,860
681,460,80911,686,4721,475,41771,791,669
691,475,41711,803,3361,490,17173,267,086
701,490,17111,921,3681,505,07374,757,257
711,505,07312,040,5841,520,12376,262,330
721,520,12312,160,9841,535,32477,782,453
731,535,32412,282,5921,550,67879,317,777
741,550,67812,405,4241,566,18580,868,455
751,566,18512,529,4801,581,84682,434,640
761,581,84612,654,7681,597,66584,016,486
771,597,66512,781,3201,613,64185,614,151
781,613,64112,909,1281,629,77887,227,792
791,629,77813,038,2241,646,07688,857,570
801,646,07613,168,6081,662,53690,503,646
811,662,53613,300,2881,679,16292,166,182
821,679,16213,433,2961,695,95393,845,344
831,695,95313,567,6241,712,91395,541,297
841,712,91313,703,3041,730,04297,254,210
851,730,04213,840,3361,747,34298,984,252
861,747,34213,978,7361,764,816100,731,594
871,764,81614,118,5281,782,464102,496,410
881,782,46414,259,7121,800,289104,278,874
891,800,28914,402,3121,818,292106,079,163
901,818,29214,546,3361,836,475107,897,455
911,836,47514,691,8001,854,839109,733,930
921,854,83914,838,7121,873,388111,588,769
931,873,38814,987,1041,892,122113,462,157
941,892,12215,136,9761,911,043115,354,279
951,911,04315,288,3441,930,153117,265,322
961,930,15315,441,2241,949,455119,195,475
971,949,45515,595,6401,968,949121,144,930
981,968,94915,751,5921,988,639123,113,879
991,988,63915,909,1122,008,525125,102,518
1002,008,52516,068,200max127,111,043
Mythic — levels 1–100
LevelDamageHealthXP to nextTotal XP from Lv 1
11,600,00012,800,0001,616,0000
21,616,00012,928,0001,632,1601,616,000
31,632,16013,057,2801,648,4823,248,160
41,648,48213,187,8561,664,9664,896,642
51,664,96613,319,7281,681,6166,561,608
61,681,61613,452,9281,698,4328,243,224
71,698,43213,587,4561,715,4179,941,656
81,715,41713,723,3361,732,57111,657,073
91,732,57113,860,5681,749,89613,389,644
101,749,89613,999,1681,767,39515,139,540
111,767,39514,139,1601,785,06916,906,935
121,785,06914,280,5521,802,92018,692,004
131,802,92014,423,3601,820,94920,494,924
141,820,94914,567,5921,839,15922,315,873
151,839,15914,713,2721,857,55024,155,032
161,857,55014,860,4001,876,12626,012,582
171,876,12615,009,0081,894,88727,888,708
181,894,88715,159,0961,913,83629,783,595
191,913,83615,310,6881,932,97431,697,431
201,932,97415,463,7921,952,30433,630,405
211,952,30415,618,4321,971,82735,582,709
221,971,82715,774,6161,991,54537,554,536
231,991,54515,932,3602,011,46139,546,081
242,011,46116,091,6882,031,57541,557,542
252,031,57516,252,6002,051,89143,589,117
262,051,89116,415,1282,072,41045,641,008
272,072,41016,579,2802,093,13447,713,418
282,093,13416,745,0722,114,06649,806,552
292,114,06616,912,5282,135,20651,920,618
302,135,20617,081,6482,156,55854,055,824
312,156,55817,252,4642,178,12456,212,382
322,178,12417,424,9922,199,90558,390,506
332,199,90517,599,2402,221,90460,590,411
342,221,90417,775,2322,244,12362,812,315
352,244,12317,952,9842,266,56465,056,438
362,266,56418,132,5122,289,23067,323,002
372,289,23018,313,8402,312,12269,612,232
382,312,12218,496,9762,335,24471,924,354
392,335,24418,681,9522,358,59674,259,598
402,358,59618,868,7682,382,18276,618,194
412,382,18219,057,4562,406,00479,000,376
422,406,00419,248,0322,430,06481,406,380
432,430,06419,440,5122,454,36483,836,444
442,454,36419,634,9122,478,90886,290,808
452,478,90819,831,2642,503,69788,769,716
462,503,69720,029,5762,528,73491,273,413
472,528,73420,229,8722,554,02293,802,147
482,554,02220,432,1762,579,56296,356,169
492,579,56220,636,4962,605,35798,935,731
502,605,35720,842,8562,631,411101,541,088
512,631,41121,051,2882,657,725104,172,499
522,657,72521,261,8002,684,302106,830,224
532,684,30221,474,4162,711,145109,514,526
542,711,14521,689,1602,738,257112,225,671
552,738,25721,906,0562,765,639114,963,928
562,765,63922,125,1122,793,296117,729,567
572,793,29622,346,3682,821,229120,522,863
582,821,22922,569,8322,849,441123,344,092
592,849,44122,795,5282,877,935126,193,533
602,877,93523,023,4802,906,715129,071,468
612,906,71523,253,7202,935,782131,978,183
622,935,78223,486,2562,965,140134,913,965
632,965,14023,721,1202,994,791137,879,105
642,994,79123,958,3283,024,739140,873,896
653,024,73924,197,9123,054,986143,898,635
663,054,98624,439,8883,085,536146,953,621
673,085,53624,684,2883,116,392150,039,157
683,116,39224,931,1363,147,556153,155,549
693,147,55625,180,4483,179,031156,303,105
703,179,03125,432,2483,210,821159,482,136
713,210,82125,686,5683,242,930162,692,957
723,242,93025,943,4403,275,359165,935,887
733,275,35926,202,8723,308,112169,211,246
743,308,11226,464,8963,341,194172,519,358
753,341,19426,729,5523,374,606175,860,552
763,374,60626,996,8483,408,352179,235,158
773,408,35227,266,8163,442,435182,643,510
783,442,43527,539,4803,476,859186,085,945
793,476,85927,814,8723,511,628189,562,804
803,511,62828,093,0243,546,744193,074,432
813,546,74428,373,9523,582,212196,621,176
823,582,21228,657,6963,618,034200,203,388
833,618,03428,944,2723,654,214203,821,422
843,654,21429,233,7123,690,756207,475,636
853,690,75629,526,0483,727,664211,166,392
863,727,66429,821,3123,764,941214,894,056
873,764,94130,119,5283,802,590218,658,997
883,802,59030,420,7203,840,616222,461,587
893,840,61630,724,9283,879,022226,302,203
903,879,02231,032,1763,917,812230,181,225
913,917,81231,342,4963,956,990234,099,037
923,956,99031,655,9203,996,560238,056,027
933,996,56031,972,4804,036,526242,052,587
944,036,52632,292,2084,076,891246,089,113
954,076,89132,615,1284,117,660250,166,004
964,117,66032,941,2804,158,837254,283,664
974,158,83733,270,6964,200,425258,442,501
984,200,42533,603,4004,242,429262,642,926
994,242,42933,939,4324,284,854266,885,355
1004,284,85434,278,832max271,170,209