⚒ Forge Master Data Wiki

Arena Rewards

Season-end Arena rewards for every league and rank bracket.

4,830
hammers for 1st place in the top league
Diamond III League
46–58%
of 1st-place hammers paid to last bracket
Rank matters a little.
58–103%
last place one league up, vs. 1st here
Best: Diamond II · worst: Diamond III

#Rewards at a glance

Hammers by league and rank
League up: big jump. Rank down: small drop. Swipe for more.
League \ rank1234–56–1011–2021–5051–100
Diamond III4.83K4.42K4K3.8K3.5K3.2K3K2.8K
Diamond II4.83K4.42K4K3.8K3.5K3.2K3K2.8K
Diamond I2.73K2.52K2.31K2.1K1.89K1.68K1.47K1.26K
Platinum1.59K1.47K1.35K1.23K1.1K980858735
Gold910840770700630560490420
Silver455420385350315280245210
Bronze228210193175158140123105
Unranked114105968879706153

#Calculator

Where do I land?
Pick your league and final rank.

#Climb or win?

Last place up there vs. 1st place here
Its last-place hammers, as % of 1st place one league down.
Bronze92%
Silver92%
Gold92%
Platinum81%
Diamond I79%
Diamond II103%
Diamond III58%

Same pay Diamond III = Diamond II except 1,000 vs 300 Clan Tech Potion for 1st

Note Ranks shown 1-based (1st = top).Note Hammers only. Other rewards come and go between leagues.

#Who gets what

Who gets each reward
All = ranks 1–100. “·” = not paid. Swipe for all 7.
LeagueHammersCoinsSkill TicketsTech PotionsEggshellsClock WindersClan Tech Potion
Diamond IIIAll·AllAllAllAllAll
Diamond IIAll·AllAllAllAllAll
Diamond IAllAllAllAllAllAll·
PlatinumAllAllAllAllAllAll·
GoldAllAllAllAllAllAll·
SilverAllAllAllAllAllAll·
BronzeAllAllAllTop 5AllTop 2·
UnrankedAllAllTop 10Top 3Top 5··

Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders Clan Tech Potion

Zones: Arena Leagues

Show all data 1st-place rewards by league 8 rows
League Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions
Unranked1145,688137114
Bronze League22811,375273228
Silver League45522,750546455
Gold League91045,5001,092910
Platinum League1,59379,6251,9111,593
Diamond I League2,730136,5003,2762,730
Diamond II League4,830—3,2762,730
Diamond III League4,830—3,2762,730
League Eggshells Clock Winders Clan Tech Potion
Unranked38——
Bronze League76114—
Silver League151228—
Gold League302455—
Platinum League529796—
Diamond I League9061,365—
Diamond II League9061,365300
Diamond III League9061,3651,000
Show all data promotion vs. 1st place 7 rows
League1st placeNext league, lowest bracketHammersRatio
Unranked114Bronze League rank 51–1001050.92×
Bronze League228Silver League rank 51–1002100.92×
Silver League455Gold League rank 51–1004200.92×
Gold League910Platinum League rank 51–1007350.81×
Platinum League1,593Diamond I League rank 51–1001,2600.79×
Diamond I League2,730Diamond II League rank 51–1002,8001.03×
Diamond II League4,830Diamond III League rank 51–1002,8000.58×
Show all data full reward tables per league 64 rows

Unranked

Promoted: Top 90 · Stay: 91 and below · Demoted: —

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells
11145,68813711438
21055,25012610535
3964,8131169632
4–5884,375105—29
6–10793,93895——
11–20703,500———
21–50613,063———
51–100532,625———

Bronze League

Promoted: Top 80 · Stay: 81 and below · Demoted: —

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders
122811,37527322876114
221010,50025221070105
31939,62523119364—
4–51758,75021017558—
6–101587,875189—52—
11–201407,000168—46—
21–501236,125147—41—
51–1001055,250126—35—

Silver League

Promoted: Top 50 · Stay: 51–90 · Demoted: 91 and below

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders
145522,750546455151228
242021,000504420139210
338519,250462385128193
4–535017,500420350116175
6–1031515,750378315105158
11–2028014,00033628093140
21–5024512,25029424581123
51–10021010,50025221070105

Gold League

Promoted: Top 30 · Stay: 31–80 · Demoted: 81 and below

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders
191045,5001,092910302455
284042,0001,008840279420
377038,500924770256385
4–570035,000840700232350
6–1063031,500756630209315
11–2056028,000672560186280
21–5049024,500588490163245
51–10042021,000504420139210

Platinum League

Promoted: Top 20 · Stay: 21–70 · Demoted: 71 and below

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders
11,59379,6251,9111,593529796
21,47073,5001,7641,470488735
31,34867,3751,6171,348447674
4–51,22561,2501,4701,225407613
6–101,10355,1251,3231,103366551
11–2098049,0001,176980325490
21–5085842,8751,029858285429
51–10073536,750882735244368

Diamond I League

Promoted: Top 20 · Stay: 21–60 · Demoted: 61 and below

Rank Hammers Coins Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders
12,730136,5003,2762,7309061,365
22,520126,0003,0242,5208371,260
32,310115,5002,7722,3107671,155
4–52,100105,0002,5202,1006971,050
6–101,89094,5002,2681,890627945
11–201,68084,0002,0161,680558840
21–501,47073,5001,7641,470488735
51–1001,26063,0001,5121,260418630

Diamond II League

Promoted: Top 10 · Stay: 11–40 · Demoted: 41 and below

Rank Hammers Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders Clan Tech Potion
14,8303,2762,7309061,365300
24,4203,0242,5208371,260225
34,0002,7722,3107671,155175
4–53,8002,5202,1006971,050125
6–103,5002,2681,89062794570
11–203,2002,0161,68055884040
21–503,0001,7641,47048873520
51–1002,8001,5121,26041863014

Diamond III League

Promoted: — · Stay: 1–20 · Demoted: 21 and below

Rank Hammers Skill Tickets Tech Potions Eggshells Clock Winders Clan Tech Potion
14,8303,2762,7309061,3651,000
24,4203,0242,5208371,260750
34,0002,7722,3107671,155600
4–53,8002,5202,1006971,050450
6–103,5002,2681,890627945250
11–203,2002,0161,680558840140
21–503,0001,7641,47048873580
51–1002,8001,5121,26041863054